NameTotalWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Week 8Week 9Week 10Week 11Week 12Week 13Week 14Week 15Week 16Week 17Week 18
Curt Kiebler321087700000000000000
Tom Gapsky327781000000000000000
Bubby Brister30879600000000000000
Jimmy Sciullo284710700000000000000
Bryan C26559700000000000000
Stephen Heiliger26757700000000000000
Al Demarco25729700000000000000
Denny K25656800000000000000
Jim Anthony25458800000000000000
Steve N25577600000000000000
B-Tout24639600000000000000
Dan Simmers24745800000000000000
Mike Ellis24648600000000000000
Rich Munizza24466800000000000000
Rus Wallace24854700000000000000
Zach T24755700000000000000
Bob DiPippa23468500000000000000
Brent Freel23749300000000000000
Carissa23755600000000000000
Ken Wyrostek23646700000000000000
Lester Clark23646700000000000000
Matt H23457700000000000000
Michael Brown23755600000000000000
Ron Mexico23675500000000000000
The Hammer23663800000000000000
Anthony Bennett22558400000000000000
Dan B22555700000000000000
Ed Freel22386500000000000000
Gary Eadie22376600000000000000
Janelle Kiebler22645700000000000000
Max H22456700000000000000
Patrick Mahon22638500000000000000
Tommy Baker22436900000000000000
John Markwell21465600000000000000
KULDAD21347700000000000000
Ryan Kiebler21445800000000000000
Skyhook5421626700000000000000
Tony Szerszen21626700000000000000
Josh Wyrostek20427700000000000000
Anthony Sirabella19643600000000000000
Greg Wyrostek19434800000000000000
Leigh Ann19407800000000000000
Mike Nicholas19623800000000000000
RJ Kulik19633700000000000000
Dan Paz18274500000000000000
Pete Kiebler18626400000000000000
Jenna Kulik15542400000000000000
Robert B15325500000000000000
Ryan OKeefe11302600000000000000
Brian Gordon10204400000000000000