NameTotalWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Week 8Week 9Week 10Week 11Week 12Week 13Week 14Week 15Week 16Week 17Week 18
Bob Kulik1336775798766759981098
Mike Ellis127557976987858597985
Ron Mexico125687598758446869898
Ken Wyrostek1223776898636651089795
Jake Thomas121679867869567768862
Tom Gapsky120797696736777736788
Steve N1196664748897761076477
Janelle Kiebler118766885475768668777
Max H11865775107765549107765
Al Demarco11795674796345610576810
Lester Clark1175576996745568106955
Mike Nicholas1173747861045774679986
Greg Wyrostek11644104108845455888975
Dan Paz115567877966356866686
B-Tout113976985557367657558
Dan B113673768576466789477
Rich Munizza113878467958564557586
Robert B113578687965354887764
Stephen Heiliger1134388648465767106867
Curt Kiebler112256865786877637768
Gary Eadie112846476778177576787
Jimmy Sciullo112874876546647847498
Matt H112775457866483967776
Anthony Sirabella111356687767586466696
Bryan C1117586578536701085768
Colby Wallace111575487768343696896
Tommy Baker111567479665557686757
Tony Szerszen111344596897754777649
Pete Kiebler11061066658435854656107
Skyhook54110485776567586765657
Bubby Brister1087684106873374446588
Anthony Bennett1073666659765106555854
Ed Freel107595452566565775979
Shawn Shady1075574677464371177827
Brian Gordon106768866563545979066
Josh Wyrostek106476867457776244769
Rus Wallace106755674676374786675
Bob DiPippa105673675859358656628
Doug Nicholas105566673687483668295
Ed Dolnack105427658976645944775
John Markwell105466683777853776708
Jim Anthony104355956656374469696
Denny K102637547871468737595
Koby U99248687863545657807
Patrick Mahon99567575574633367776
Mark Timm97367476865576451386
Jason Jerew96446546635484869851
Leigh Ann967647746300938574610
RJ Kulik96473576576573365665
Ryan OKeefe96556756056565776078
Dan Simmers94877674765563005666
Michael Brown94547566665355776605
The Hammer92614353876567646555
Ryan Kiebler895562797744880107000
Rick Kohler79609488440066370905
Zach T69434574106363704660
Jennifer Sears21885000000000000000
Stephen Sears16655000000000000000